问题描述:
问题解答:
线路1
从583路(浦电路站)上车至(同福站)下车
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
线路2
从219路(福山路世纪大道站)上车至(同福站)下车
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
线路3
从583路(东方路站)上车至(同福站)下车